FPM Students Directory

Search


   Clear

Total No of FPM : 1004


  • Anish Shankar Menon
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 F&A
  • Aashish Argade
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Ajit Phadnis
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 PPM
  • Akshay Milap
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Amol Agrawal
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 ECO
  • Arun Kumar Giri
    IIM Indore
    2018 BP & SM
  • Ashay Saxena
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 DSIS
  • Avina Jenifa Mendonca
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Bikramjit Ray Chaudhuri
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 BP & SM
  • Biswajita Parida
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Debdatta Mukherjee
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Deepak Bisht
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018
  • Deepika Chandra Verma
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 ECO
  • Deepika Jain
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 MAR
  • Deepika Saluja
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 PSG
  • Divya Sharma
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 BP & SM
  • G V Radhakrishnan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Gopalakrishnan
    IIM Kozhikode
    2018 P&QM
  • Gourav Dwivedi
    IIM Lucknow
    2018 OM
  • Issac K. Varghese
    IIM Lucknow
    2018 BP & SM
  • Jaykumar Padmanabhan
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 BP & SM
  • Jyoti Pandey
    IIM Indore
    2018 BP & SM
  • Kalyan Kolukuluri
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 ECO
  • Kamalika Chakraborty
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 BP & SM
  • Kaveri Krishnan
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 F&A
  • Kavitha Chetana Didugu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Khadija Ali Vakeel
    IIM Indore
    2018 HRM & OB
  • Lewin Sivamalai
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 DSIS
  • Neetha Azeez
    IIM Kozhikode
    2018 HRM & OB
  • Neha Sadhotra
    IIM Lucknow
    2018 MAR
  • Nitya Saxena
    IIM Indore
    2018 PSG
  • P. K. V. Kishan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • P. Padmavathy Dhillon
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 HRM & OB
  • Pinaki Roy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Piyush Kant Pandey
    IIM Indore
    2018 AFB
  • Poonam Rathi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Prasanna R
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Prasenjit Chakrabarti
    IIM Indore
    2018 F&A
  • Prasenjit Mandal
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 DSIS
  • R. Sreedevi
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 P&QM
  • Rajesh Kumar Sinha
    IIM Kozhikode
    2018 MAR
  • Rajkumar Upadhyay
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 BP & SM
  • Rihana
    IIM Indore
    2018 OB
  • Roy D J
    IIM Kozhikode
    2018 IS & IT
  • Rupal Sethi
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 DSIS
  • S. Althaf
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 PPM
  • S. Rajeshwaran
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 ECO
  • Samarpan Nawn
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 F&A
  • Samrat Gupta
    IIM Lucknow
    2018 IS & IT
  • Sankalpa Satapathy
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 PPM
  • Santosh Kumar Tiwari
    IIM Indore
    2018 BP & SM
  • Saritha S Vishwanathan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Saswat Patra
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 DSIS
  • Selvaraj Vadivelu
    IIM Indore
    2018 IS & IT
  • Shashi Kant Srivastava
    IIM Indore
    2018 IS & IT
  • Shreyashi Chakraborty
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 HRM & OB
  • Shuchi Srinivasan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Shyam A V
    IIM Kozhikode
    2018 IS & IT
  • Sidh Kumar
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 HRM & OB
  • Siva M Kumar
    IIM Indore
    2018 HRM & OB
  • Sudipendra Nath Roy
    IIM Indore
    2018 PSG
  • Sudipta Sen
    IIM Indore
    2018 ECO
  • Suman Saurabh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2018 OM
  • Sumit Singh
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 DSIS
  • Tanaka Tabassum
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 ECO
  • Teidorlang Lyngdoh
    IIM Kozhikode
    2018 MAR
  • Tushar
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 DSIS
  • V. Srinidhi
    IIM Bangalore
    2018 ECO
  • Venkataraman S.
    IIM Calcutta
    2018 BP & SM
  • Vibha Jhol
    IIM Indore
    2018 F&A
  • Vidya S Panicker
    IIM Kozhikode
    2018 BP & SM
  • Vikas Pandey
    IIM Lucknow
    2018 F&A
  • Vinay Avasthi
    IIM Indore
    2018 COM
  • Vinayak Ram Tripathi
    IIM Indore
    2018 PSG
  • Indu Rayadurgam
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 ECO
  • Pearl Malhotra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Abhishek kumar Singh
    IIM Kozhikode
    2017 F&A
  • Agrata Pandey
    IIM Indore
    2017 HRM & OB
  • Alok Singh
    IIM Indore
    2017 P&QM
  • Amit Baran Chakrabarti
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 BP & SM
  • Amitabh Thakur
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 HRM & OB
  • Amitava Ghosh
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 IS & IT
  • Anand Sasidharan
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 F&A
  • Anish Purkayastha
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Anjan Ghosh
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 BP & SM
  • Anubhav Mishra
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 MAR
  • Apoorv Khare
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 MAR
  • Archit Vinod Tapar
    IIM Indore
    2017 HRM & OB
  • Arindam Mondal
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 BP & SM
  • Arnab Adhikari
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 OM
  • Arun Bhattacharyya
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 MAR
  • Aruna Divya T.
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 MAR
  • Ashwani Singh
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 HRM & OB
  • Asit Balwantrai Acharya
    IIM Indore
    2017 BP & SM
  • Atul Mehta
    IIM Indore
    2017 ECO
  • Dhirendra Mani Shukla
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 BP & SM
  • Faisal M. Ahsan
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 BP & SM
  • Jatin Pandey
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Jatinder Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Jithesh Kumar K
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • K. V. Gopakumar
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 HRM & OB
  • Kapil Kaushik
    IIM Indore
    2017 COM
  • Kshitij Awasthi
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 ECO
  • Mohammad Shameem Jawed
    IIM Indore
    2017 F&A
  • Monika Gupta
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 HRM & OB
  • Monika Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Mukul Gupta
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 IS & IT
  • Nishant Kumar Verma
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 OM
  • Nivedita Haldar
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 OM
  • Nivisha Singh
    IIM Indore
    2017 BP & SM
  • Pankaj Gupta
    IIM Indore
    2017 F&A
  • Paribhasha Kumari Sharma
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 PSG
  • Parvathi Ganesh
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 F&A
  • Pavan Soni
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 BP & SM
  • Peeyush Pandey
    IIM Indore
    2017 P&QM
  • Pinjala Srujana
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 IS & IT
  • Prakash Awasthy
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 MAR
  • Preet Deep Singh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Rajesh Nanarpuzha
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Rajesh Sharma
    IIM Indore
    2017 IS & IT
  • Rajiv Ranjan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017 EDU
  • Rama Shankar Yadav
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Rima Mondal
    IIM Indore
    2017 ECO
  • Rimi Goswami
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 PPM
  • Rishabh Dara
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Roopak Kumar Gupta
    IIM Indore
    2017 HRM & OB
  • Rupanwita Dash
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 BP & SM
  • S. Praveen
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 MAR
  • S. Sivakumar
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 MAR
  • Sandip G. Trada
    IIM Indore
    2017 MAR
  • Sanjay Rajpal
    IIM Indore
    2017 HRM & OB
  • Sankalp Pratap
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 BP & SM
  • Sanket Sunand Dash
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Santosh Kumar Tiwari
    IIM Indore
    2017 BP & SM
  • Sayan Putatunda
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Shahana Kalyan Mukherjee
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 ECO
  • Shawn Mathew
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Shivam Singh
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 F&A
  • Shrihari Suresh Sohani
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Shripad Lakshmikant Kulkarni
    IIM Indore
    2017 P&QM
  • Siddharth Joshi
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 PPM
  • Siddhartha Bhasker
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Smita Chaudhry
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 OB
  • Smita Joshi
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 F&A
  • Smriti Agarwalla
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Sonali Hiremath
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 MAR
  • Supriya Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2017
  • Swagato Chatterjee
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 MAR
  • Swapnajit Chakraborti
    IIM Indore
    2017 IS & IT
  • Tanushree Haldar
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 ECO
  • Tarun Jain
    IIM Bangalore
    2017 MAR
  • Tinu Jain
    IIM Calcutta
    2017 MAR
  • Vaibhav Khandelwal
    IIM Indore
    2017 ECO
  • Vikarm Batra
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 OM
  • Vinod Kumar
    IIM Indore
    2017 ECO
  • Vivek Panwar
    IIM Indore
    2017 ECO
  • Y S S V S D P K Kumar
    IIM Lucknow
    2017 F&A
  • Abrar Ali Saiyed
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Amit Kumar Vatsa
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Anand Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Harsh Dadhich
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Kamal Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Kanish Debnath
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Kapil Khandeparkar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Prantosh J. Banerjee
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Samar Singh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Saravana Jaikumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Vijay Lakshmi Singh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Vishalkumar J. Jani
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2016
  • Abhishek Jaysing Shinde
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 OM
  • Agam Gupta
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 IS & IT
  • Aishwarya Krishna
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Akshay Kumar Singh
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Ambuj Bhairawnath Anand
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 IS & IT
  • Amol Subhash Dhaigude
    IIM Indore
    2016 P&QM
  • Anita Sharma
    IIM Indore
    2016 BP & SM
  • Anjana Dube
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Anup Krishnamurthy
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Aparna Venugopal
    IIM Kozhikode
    2016 HRM & OB
  • Arnab Ray
    IIM Lucknow
    2016 MAR
  • Arpita Mathur
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 ECO
  • Ashish Kumar Jha
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 IS & IT
  • Avik Sinha
    IIM Indore
    2016 ECO
  • Ayona Bhattacharjee
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Bishakha Majumdar
    IIM Indore
    2016 HRM & OB
  • Caren Rodrigues
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Debarati Basu
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 ESBV
  • Divvya M Bajpai
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 PSG
  • Ekta Srivastava
    IIM Lucknow
    2016 HRM & OB
  • Indranil Biswas
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 BP & SM
  • J. Vinayan
    IIM Indore
    2016 HRM & OB
  • Janhavi Kote
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Jyotsna Singh
    IIM Indore
    2016 IS & IT
  • Lakshminarayana Kompella
    IIM Indore
    2016 IS & IT
  • Laxmi Gunupudi
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Manas Tripathi
    IIM Lucknow
    2016 IS & IT
  • Manoj Das M. Haridas
    IIM Indore
    2016 MAR
  • Milind Shrikant Padalkar
    IIM Kozhikode
    2016 OM
  • Neha Advani
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Nikunj Agarwal
    IIM Kozhikode
    2016 IS & IT
  • Nirali P. Shah
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 MAR
  • P Srikant
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 F&A
  • Palka Chhillar
    IIM Indore
    2016 F&A
  • Payal Anand
    IIM Indore
    2016 HRM & OB
  • Pradeep Kumar Misra
    IIM Indore
    2016 BP & SM
  • Pradipta Patra
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Radhika Joshi
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Rajesh Kumar Sinha
    IIM Indore
    2016 F&A
  • Ram Kumar Dhurkari
    IIM Kozhikode
    2016 IS & IT
  • Rashmi Shukla
    IIM Indore
    2016 ECO
  • Ravi Anand Rao
    IIM Bangalore
    2016 IS & IT
  • Rekha A. G.
    IIM Kozhikode
    2016 IS & IT
  • Rituparna Roy
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Rohit Gupta
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Samit Paul
    IIM Lucknow
    2016 F&A
  • Sayantan Kundu
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 F&A
  • Shefali Pinto
    IIM Bangalore
    2016 ESBV
  • Shobhit Aggarwal
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Shrawan Kumar Trivedi
    IIM Indore
    2016 IS & IT
  • Sirish Kumar Gouda
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Sneha Thapliyal
    IIM Bangalore
    2016 ECO
  • Sreevas sahasranamam
    IIM Kozhikode
    2016 BP & SM
  • Subin Sudhir
    IIM Kozhikode
    2016 MAR
  • Subrata Sarkar
    IIM Indore
    2016 MAR
  • Sunny Kumar Singh
    IIM Lucknow
    2016 BP & SM
  • Supriya K. K.
    IIM Kozhikode
    2016 IS & IT
  • Tina Dutta
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 RD
  • Tutan Ahmed
    IIM Calcutta
    2016 PSG
  • Vandana Rao Daka
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Vasudeva Reddy Guda
    IIM Indore
    2016 P&QM
  • Vipul Mathur
    IIM Bangalore
    2016
  • Vivek Khanna
    IIM Indore
    2016 HRM & OB
  • Yash Daultani
    IIM Lucknow
    2016 OM
  • Anurag Saxena
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Atul A. Pathak
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Avijit Khanra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Dharma Raju Bathini
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Kalyan Bhaskar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Mrityunjay Kumar Tiwary
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Nilesh Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Poojan P. Chokshi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Safal Batra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Salman S. Ali
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Shantam Shukla
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • T.S. Ramakrishnan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Varsha Verma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Vijayta Doshi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Abhinay Puvvala
    IIM Calcutta
    2015 IS & IT
  • Akanksha Jalan
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Aniruddha
    IIM Lucknow
    2015 BP & SM
  • Ankit Sharma
    IIM Indore
    2015 F&A
  • Anupama Sharma
    IIM Indore
    2015 HRM & OB
  • Anusha Ramesh
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Arnab Bhattacharya
    IIM Calcutta
    2015 F&A
  • Avadhoot Jathar
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Bhuvanesh Pareek
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Bipin Kumar Dixit
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • C T Vinu
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Damini Gupta
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Debolina Dutta
    IIM Indore
    2015 HRM & OB
  • Deepika R Gupta
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Dinesh Kumar Masta
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Divya Upadhyay
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Ekta Sikarwar
    IIM Indore
    2015 ECO
  • Gunjan Tomer
    IIM Indore
    2015 HRM & OB
  • Hemang Jauhari
    IIM Lucknow
    2015 HRM & OB
  • Hemant Shrivastava
    IIM Indore
    2015 COM
  • Joshin John
    IIM Lucknow
    2015 OM
  • K.T. Vigneswara Rao
    IIM Indore
    2015 F&A
  • Manish Ganvir
    IIM Lucknow
    2015 BP & SM
  • Mayank Sharma
    IIM Lucknow
    2015 IS & IT
  • Moovendhan V.
    IIM Indore
    2015 BP & SM
  • Muktamala Chakrabarti
    IIM Calcutta
    2015 F&A
  • Mukundhan K.V.
    IIM Kozhikode
    2015 BP & SM
  • Nikunj Kumar Jain
    IIM Indore
    2015 P&QM
  • P. John Ben
    IIM Lucknow
    2015 BP & SM
  • Partha Saha
    IIM Calcutta
    2015 IS & IT
  • Prachee Sehgal
    IIM Indore
    2015 HRM & OB
  • Prashant Chintapalli
    IIM Bangalore
    2015 OM
  • Prateek Sharma
    IIM Lucknow
    2015 F&A
  • Priyanka Shukla
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Raju Thomas Kunnel
    IIM Indore
    2015 HRM & OB
  • Ritu Yadav
    IIM Lucknow
    2015 IS & IT
  • Saurabh Kaushik Pandya
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Sibani Mohapatra
    IIM Indore
    2015 MAR
  • Sourya Joyee De
    IIM Calcutta
    2015 IS & IT
  • Sriranga Vishnu
    IIM Indore
    2015 F&A
  • Subhadip Mukherjee
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Sudhir Ambekar
    IIM Indore
    2015 P&QM
  • Thomas, Nobin
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2015
  • Upam Pushpak Makhecha
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Vidhula Venugopal
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • Vinay Kumar Kalakbandi
    IIM Bangalore
    2015
  • B. Sundar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Bipul Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Dinesh Jain
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Hem H. Dholakia
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Indrajit Thakurata
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Kaushik Roy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Manoj Motiani
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Prakriti Naswa
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Shivika Mittal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Varsha Khandker
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2014
  • Abhishek Chakraborty
    IIM Calcutta
    2014 OM
  • Abhishek Mishra
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 MAR
  • Alok Kumar Singh
    IIM Indore
    2014 P&QM
  • Amit Shukla
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 HRM & OB
  • Ankita Tandon
    IIM Kozhikode
    2014 HRM & OB
  • Ansh Gupta
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 MAR
  • Archana Patro
    IIM Indore
    2014 F&A
  • Arqum Mateen
    IIM Calcutta
    2014 OM
  • Ashutosh Nigam
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 IS & IT
  • Deepak S. Kumar
    IIM Kozhikode
    2014 MAR
  • Dipayan Roy
    IIM Indore
    2014 ECO
  • Gaurav Dixit
    IIM Indore
    2014 IS & IT
  • H S Narahari
    IIM Bangalore
    2014
  • Jayasankar R.
    IIM Kozhikode
    2014 MAR
  • Joydeep Guha
    IIM Calcutta
    2014 RD
  • Khushbu Agrawal
    IIM Indore
    2014 F&A
  • Krishna Chandra Balodi
    IIM Indore
    2014 BP & SM
  • Krishnadas Nanath
    IIM Kozhikode
    2014 IS & IT
  • Manish Popli
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 BP & SM
  • Neerav Nagar
    IIM Calcutta
    2014 F&A
  • Neha Srivastava
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 MAR
  • Niharika Garud
    IIM Bangalore
    2014
  • Nishant Uppal
    IIM Indore
    2014 HRM & OB
  • Pankaj K Baag
    IIM Calcutta
    2014 F&A
  • Payal S. Kapoor
    IIM Indore
    2014 MAR
  • Piyush Kumar Singh
    IIM Indore
    2014 F&A
  • Radha Mukesh Ladkani
    IIM Calcutta
    2014 F&A
  • Rajat Sharma
    IIM Bangalore
    2014
  • Rajeev Verma
    IIM Indore
    2014 BP & SM
  • Rajesh Kumar Ranjan
    IIM Bangalore
    2014
  • Rakesh Kumar Pati
    IIM Kozhikode
    2014 BP & SM
  • Ritesh Pandey
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 BP & SM
  • Shirsendu Nandi
    IIM Indore
    2014 P&QM
  • Sujay Kumar Mukhoti
    IIM Bangalore
    2014
  • Surya Sarathi Majumdar
    IIM Calcutta
    2014 OM
  • Sushant Kumar
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 MAR
  • Sushmitha A. Narayana
    IIM Kozhikode
    2014 OM
  • Swati Chaurasia
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 HRM & OB
  • Tapsi Narang
    IIM Bangalore
    2014
  • Vijaya Dixit
    IIM Lucknow
    2014 OM
  • Debdatta Pal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Harish V. Rao
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Manisha Mishra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Mayank Jyotsna Soni
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Naval B. Verma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Palakh Jain
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Prem Prakash Dewani
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Purohit Basant
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Rahul Chandra Sheel
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Rajnish Kumar Rai
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Ravi Kothari
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Roopika Raj
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Sabyasachi Sinha
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Saurabh Kinshuk
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Sethia Deepak
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Sudeep K Krishnan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2013
  • Abhishek Kumar Totawar
    IIM Indore
    2013 HRM & OB
  • Aditya Billore
    IIM Indore
    2013 MAR
  • Ajay Kumar Singal
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 BP & SM
  • Anish Sugathan
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Ankur Arora
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Anubha Shekhar Sinha
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 BP & SM
  • Anuj Sharma
    IIM Indore
    2013 IS & IT
  • Archisman Majumdar
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Avantika Tomar
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 HRM & OB
  • Chinmay Tumbe
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Deeparghya Mukherjee
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Hari Sreekumar
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 MAR
  • Harsh Thukral
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 RD
  • Jayarama Holla
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Kalpana Gopalan
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Karthik Sriram
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Kedar P. Joshi
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 OM
  • Kumar Kunal Kamal
    IIM Indore
    2013 HRM & OB
  • Mahima Gupta
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 DSIS
  • Manish shukla
    IIM Kozhikode
    2013 OM
  • Manisha Garg
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 SS
  • Nalini Guhesh
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Prashant Baliga
    IIM Bangalore
    2013 F&A
  • Rajhans Mishra
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 IS & IT
  • Ravi Shekhar Kumar
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 MAR
  • Rohan Sunil Chinchwadkar
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 F&A
  • Saini Das
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 IS & IT
  • Sangem Santosh kumar Prakash
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 ECO
  • Sanjay Dhir
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 BP & SM
  • Sasanka Sekhar Chanda
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 BP & SM
  • Saurabh Chandra
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 OM
  • Shrikant Kolhar
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Smita Chattopadhyay
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Sonia Garg
    IIM Lucknow
    2013 F&A
  • Sourav Saha
    IIM Calcutta
    2013 IS & IT
  • Srivardhini K Jha
    IIM Bangalore
    2013
  • Vaibhav chawla
    IIM Kozhikode
    2013 MAR
  • Arvind Shatdal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2012
  • Bhaskar Bhowmick
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2012
  • Dheeraj Kumar Pandey
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2012
  • Madhukar Dayal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2012
  • Twisha Anand
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2012
  • A. S. Ashwin
    IIM Bangalore
    2012
  • Anshuman Tripathy
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 OB
  • Apalak Khatua
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 OB
  • Ashish Hajela
    IIM Lucknow
    2012 BP & SM
  • Debabrata Ghosh
    IIM Bangalore
    2012 OM
  • Debashish Jena
    IIM Lucknow
    2012 BP & SM
  • Deepali Sharma
    IIM Bangalore
    2012
  • Faiz Hamid
    IIM Lucknow
    2012 IS & IT
  • Gaurav Singh Chouhan
    IIM Indore
    2012 F&A
  • Indrajit Mukherjee
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 BP & SM
  • Jang Bahadur Singh
    IIM Bangalore
    2012
  • K S Manikandan
    IIM Bangalore
    2012 ECO
  • Kopparla Narayana Murty
    IIM Bangalore
    2012
  • M V Mahesh
    IIM Bangalore
    2012 OM
  • Manish Kumar
    IIM Lucknow
    2012 HRM & OB
  • Naveen Sundaresan
    IIM Bangalore
    2012 OM
  • Neeta Nagar
    IIM Indore
    2012 F&A
  • Nivedita Sinha
    IIM Bangalore
    2012 ECO
  • Pasupuleti Venkata Vijay Kumar
    IIM Indore
    2012 F&A
  • Plavini Punyatoya
    IIM Indore
    2012 MAR
  • Puneet Prakash Mathur
    IIM Bangalore
    2012 OM
  • Ram Babu Roy
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 IS & IT
  • Ramya Tarakad Venkateswaran
    IIM Bangalore
    2012 ORSA
  • Roohi Gupta
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 SS
  • Soumojit Kumar
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 OM
  • Soumya Sarkar
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 MAR
  • Srinivasan R Tatachari
    IIM Bangalore
    2012 OB
  • Titas Rudra
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 F&A
  • Vijay Devi
    IIM Bangalore
    2012
  • Vikas Goyal
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 MAR
  • Vinay Asthana
    IIM Lucknow
    2012 BP & SM
  • Vishal Gupta
    IIM Lucknow
    2012 HRM & OB
  • Vivek Rajvanshi
    IIM Calcutta
    2012 F&A
  • Abhishek
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Amir Bashir Bazaz
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Astha Agarwalla
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • B.V.L. Narayana
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Brajesh Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Mridul Maheshwari
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Patturaja Selvaraj
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Prageet Aeron
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Prasoon Agarwal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Priyanka Singh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Shounak Roychowdhury
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Srinath Jagannathan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011
  • Annapurna Neti
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 F&A
  • Anurag D
    IIM Calcutta
    2011 IS & IT
  • Arun Kumar Tripathy
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 BP & SM
  • Ashutosh Kumar Sinhan
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 ECO
  • Chitra
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 BP & SM
  • Harsha Aeron
    IIM Lucknow
    2011 IS & IT
  • Manu Parashar
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 HRM & OB
  • Mohita Gangwar Sharma
    IIM Lucknow
    2011 OM
  • Myshkin Tejas Deepak Ingawale
    IIM Calcutta
    2011 IS & IT
  • P. Venkatesh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2011 MAR
  • Padmaja Palekar
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 HRM & OB
  • Pralok Gupta
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 ECO
  • Samir K Kagalkar
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 ECO
  • Saroj Kumar Pani
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 BP & SM
  • Sathyajit Gubbi
    IIM Calcutta
    2011 BP & SM
  • Satsheel Shrotriya
    IIM Calcutta
    2011 F&A
  • Shaleen Gopal
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 BP & SM
  • Shalu Kalra
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 MAR
  • Shashi Shekar Mishra
    IIM Lucknow
    2011 MAR
  • Srinivas Gunta
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 BP & SM
  • Subhasankar Chattopadhyay
    IIM Calcutta
    2011 ECO
  • Suren Sista
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 HRM & OB
  • Surya Prakash Pati
    IIM Lucknow
    2011 HRM & OB
  • Vishwesh Darshan Mehta
    IIM Bangalore
    2011 F&A
  • Anita Sarkar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Bharath Gangula
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Harshal Lowalekar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Megha Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Omkar D. Palsule-Desai
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Patrali Chakrabarty
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Prabal V. Singh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Pramod Kumar Yadav
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Rahul Kumar Sett
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Ramendra Singh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Sandeep Karmarkar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Sanjeev Tripathi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Shubhabrata Basu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Siddhartha Kumar Rastogi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Sobhesh Kumar Agarwalla
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Vaibhav Bhamoriya
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Vaibhav Chaturvedi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2010
  • Ananya Upadhyaya
    IIM Bangalore
    2010 HRM & OB
  • Anirban Banerjee
    IIM Calcutta
    2010 BP & SM
  • Anirvan Pant
    IIM Bangalore
    2010 HRM & OB
  • Anuj Paul Gosain
    IIM Bangalore
    2010 MAR
  • Boudhayan Ganguly
    IIM Lucknow
    2010 MAR
  • Dipankar Bose
    IIM Calcutta
    2010 OM
  • Krishanu Rakshit
    IIM Bangalore
    2010 MAR
  • Lakshman Vijay Muddu
    IIM Bangalore
    2010 ECO
  • Madalasa Venkataraman
    IIM Bangalore
    2010 ECO
  • Puja Guha
    IIM Bangalore
    2010 ECO
  • Rahul Thakurta
    IIM Calcutta
    2010 IS & IT
  • Ritesh Kumar
    IIM Calcutta
    2010 IS & IT
  • Sanjog Ray
    IIM Calcutta
    2010 IS & IT
  • Soumyakanti Chakraborty
    IIM Calcutta
    2010 IS & IT
  • Sourav Basu
    IIM Calcutta
    2010 ORSA
  • Sumit Bakshi
    IIM Bangalore
    2010 HRM & OB
  • Suresh Paul Antony
    IIM Lucknow
    2010 MAR
  • Amit Karna
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Anshuman Jaswal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Diptiranjan Mahapatra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Nisha Nair
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Richa Saxena
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Rohit Kapoor
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Salman Shakir Khan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Satyam Shivam Sundaram
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Sumanta Basu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Sunil Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Sushanta Kumar Mishra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Vinaysingh Chawam
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2009
  • Alok Pande
    IIM Bangalore
    2009 ECO
  • Anurag Mishra
    IIM Lucknow
    2009 BP & SM
  • Arpita Ghosh
    IIM Calcutta
    2009 F&A
  • Hemalatha Chandrashekhar
    IIM Lucknow
    2009 IS & IT
  • Meda Hema Sundari
    IIM Calcutta
    2009 IS & IT
  • Merlin Nandy
    IIM Calcutta
    2009 IS & IT
  • Prarthan B Desain
    IIM Bangalore
    2009 HRM & OB
  • Rohtas Kumar
    IIM Bangalore
    2009 IS & IT
  • Roma Puri
    IIM Calcutta
    2009 OB
  • Sanghamitra Sanyal
    IIM Calcutta
    2009 HRM & OB
  • Sharda Kirti Prem
    IIM Calcutta
    2009 OB
  • Srinivas Ainavolu
    IIM Calcutta
    2009 BP & SM
  • Thomas Joseph
    IIM Bangalore
    2009 BP & SM
  • Abhishek Goel
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Amit Dhiman
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Amit Pande
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Arindam Sen
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Ashutosh Roy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Kamaljit S. Anand
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Narain Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Nimit Jain
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Subash Dhar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Subhajyoti Ray
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Venkatesh Pamu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2008
  • Amit Prakash
    IIM Bangalore
    2008 PSG
  • Anand Ramanathan
    IIM Bangalore
    2008 MAR
  • Anirban Chakraborty n
    IIM Bangalore
    2008 MAR
  • C Raveendra
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 BP & SM
  • Divya Tiwari
    IIM Bangalore
    2008 P&QM
  • Gloryson R B Chalil
    IIM Bangalore
    2008 HRM & OB
  • K Ramakrishnan
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 BP & SM
  • Manish Kumar
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 IS & IT
  • Nitika
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 ORSA
  • P Sinnakkrishnan
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 IS & IT
  • Rajiv Prasad
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 OB
  • Sarang Jagdale
    IIM Bangalore
    2008 IS & IT
  • Satish M. K
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 RD
  • Shamama Afreen
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 RD
  • Soumya Guha Deb
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 F&A
  • Sumita Ketkar
    IIM Calcutta
    2008 HRM & OB
  • Sunil Kumar Singh
    IIM Bangalore
    2008 HRM & OB
  • Nishant Jain
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2007
  • Rajiv Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2007
  • Ranjeet Nambudiri
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2007
  • Sandeep K. Krishnan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2007
  • Subhashini Kaul
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2007
  • T.N. Krishnan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2007
  • A Mukhopadhyay
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 IS & IT
  • Amendra Kumar
    IIM Bangalore
    2007
  • Ayan Nandy
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 MM
  • Bharat Bhushan Verma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2007 F&A
  • Bibek Prasad Mishra
    IIM Lucknow
    2007 BP & SM
  • Chandra Shekhara Mohanty
    IIM Bangalore
    2007 BP & SM
  • Debabrata Chattopadhyay
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 OB
  • Ethiraj Purushothaman
    IIM Bangalore
    2007 P&QM
  • KM Rajesh
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 IS & IT
  • Madhusudan Rajagopalan
    IIM Bangalore
    2007 F&A
  • Manish Singhal
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 OB
  • Munish Kumar
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 SS
  • Piyush Raj
    IIM Lucknow
    2007 OM
  • Priya Seetharaman
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 IS & IT
  • Raj Jog Singh
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 IS & IT
  • Rajesh Dalmia
    IIM Bangalore
    2007 F&A
  • Sadhalaxmi Vivek Rao
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 F&A
  • Sai R Prakash
    IIM Bangalore
    2007 F&A
  • Sethuraman J.
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 IS & IT
  • Sumit Chakraborty
    IIM Calcutta
    2007 IS & IT
  • Veena S Lyer
    IIM Bangalore
    2007 F&A
  • D. Karthik
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2006
  • Himanshu Rai
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2006
  • Kamal Kishore Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2006
  • Navendu Karan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2006
  • Rajesh S. Upadhyayula
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2006
  • Vineet Virmani
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2006
  • Anupam Kulshreshtha
    IIM Lucknow
    2006 OM
  • Arindam Mukherjee
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 IS & IT
  • Atanu Chaudhuri
    IIM Lucknow
    2006 OM
  • B. Narasimha Kamath
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 IS & IT
  • G.S. Ramasubramanian
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 IS & IT
  • Kapala Srinivasa Rao
    IIM Bangalore
    2006 F&A
  • M Scalem
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 IS & IT
  • Manju Jaiswall
    IIM Bangalore
    2006 HRM & OB
  • Mukesh Sud
    IIM Bangalore
    2006 ESBV
  • Nilanjan Ghosh
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 RD
  • Rajanish Dass
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 IS & IT
  • Runa Sarkar
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 ECO
  • Satish Kumar Sehgal
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 IS & IT
  • Sumit Kumar Bose
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 IS & IT
  • Tarun Bhaskar
    IIM Calcutta
    2006 ORSA
  • Debashish Biswas
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • Dheeraj Awasthy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • L. Gurunathan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • Meenakshi Aggarwal Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • Priya Jha Dang
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • S Jeyavelu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • S. Balasubramaniam
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • Soumendra N. Bagchi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • Tirthankar Nag
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2005
  • Advani Jai Yashwant
    IIM Bangalore
    2005 IS & IT
  • Amita Mital
    IIM Lucknow
    2005 BP & SM
  • Anurag Jain
    IIM Bangalore
    2005 BP & SM
  • Bangari Ravindra Singh
    IIM Bangalore
    2005 PSG
  • Bollempalli Venkata Phani
    IIM Calcutta
    2005 F&A
  • Deepak Dhayanithy
    IIM Lucknow
    2005 BP & SM
  • G. R. Chandrashekhar
    IIM Lucknow
    2005 BP & SM
  • Garg Ajay Kumar
    IIM Bangalore
    2005 BP & SM
  • Koushiki Choudhury
    IIM Calcutta
    2005 MAR
  • Mehra Vikas
    IIM Bangalore
    2005 IS & IT
  • Natarajan Rajesh
    IIM Bangalore
    2005 IS & IT
  • S Basu
    IIM Calcutta
    2005 ECO
  • S Mandal
    IIM Calcutta
    2005 IS & IT
  • Sunil Kumar
    IIM Lucknow
    2005 BP & SM
  • Vishal Shah
    IIM Bangalore
    2005 HRM & OB
  • C Prabhu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2004
  • Deepa Menon
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2004
  • Namit Mehta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2004
  • Peeyush Mehta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2004
  • Satyendra Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2004
  • Vivek Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2004
  • Atul Saroop
    IIM Calcutta
    2004 IS & IT
  • Badrinath H R
    IIM Bangalore
    2004 F&A
  • Bagri Pankaj
    IIM Bangalore
    2004 IS & IT
  • Bhaswar Choudhury
    IIM Lucknow
    2004 OM
  • K. Srikumar
    IIM Lucknow
    2004 IS & IT
  • Madhushree Nanda Agarwal
    IIM Calcutta
    2004 OB
  • Neeraj Dwivedi
    IIM Lucknow
    2004 BP & SM
  • Piyush Jain
    IIM Lucknow
    2004 OM
  • Saha Kausick
    IIM Bangalore
    2004 ECO
  • Samir K. Srivastava
    IIM Lucknow
    2004 OM
  • Sanghamitra Bhattacharyya
    IIM Calcutta
    2004 OB
  • Sharma Rajeev
    IIM Bangalore
    2004 IS & IT
  • Tewary Ashish Kumar
    IIM Bangalore
    2004 IS & IT
  • Manmohan Kapshe
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2003
  • Noronha Rajiv
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2003
  • Rajesh Nair
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2003
  • Raveendra V. Saradhi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2003
  • Sujoya Basu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2003
  • Bodhibrata Nag
    IIM Calcutta
    2003 ORSA
  • Ganesh Jai
    IIM Bangalore
    2003 IS & IT
  • Ganguly Debjani
    IIM Bangalore
    2003 ECO
  • Krishnan K P
    IIM Bangalore
    2003 PSG
  • Natarajan Hari
    IIM Bangalore
    2003 ECO
  • P Shaha
    IIM Calcutta
    2003 MAR
  • Pradeep Kumar V
    IIM Bangalore
    2003 MAR
  • Priyadarshini, Keren
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2003
  • Raghu Nandan Sengupta
    IIM Calcutta
    2003 OM
  • Ramaswamy Indira
    IIM Bangalore
    2003 F&A
  • V Premkumar
    IIM Calcutta
    2003 ORSA
  • Verma, Subir
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2003
  • Ashok Som
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2002
  • D Prasanth
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2002
  • Pallavi Paul
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2002
  • Pratima Subramanyam
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2002
  • Ramakanta MIshra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2002
  • Subhendra Nath Saha
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2002
  • B Saha
    IIM Calcutta
    2002 ECO
  • Dayasindhu N
    IIM Bangalore
    2002 IS & IT
  • Kosalge Parag U
    IIM Bangalore
    2002 P&QM
  • Lakshmi Anitha G
    IIM Bangalore
    2002 F&A
  • Manideepa Tarafdar
    IIM Calcutta
    2002 IS & IT
  • Mukherji Sourav
    IIM Bangalore
    2002 HRM & OB
  • Ram Kumar Kakani
    IIM Calcutta
    2002 F&A
  • Saral Mukherjee
    IIM Calcutta
    2002 OM
  • Singh Nitin
    IIM Bangalore
    2002 P&QM
  • Sridev Ramaswamy
    IIM Calcutta
    2002 IS & IT
  • Subrata Mitra
    IIM Calcutta
    2002 OM
  • Verma, Subir
    2002
  • Amit Garg
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2001
  • Debyani Ghosh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2001
  • Deepak Kapur
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2001
  • M. Ravi Babu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2001
  • Aundhe Sanjiv Vasudeo
    IIM Bangalore
    2001 PSG
  • Gupta Sanjay
    IIM Bangalore
    2001 PSG
  • Jayesh Ranjan
    IIM Calcutta
    2001
  • Mishra Randhir
    IIM Bangalore
    2001 P&QM
  • N.P Dhavale
    IIM Calcutta
    2001 IS & IT
  • S Sengupta
    IIM Calcutta
    2001 IS & IT
  • N. Vijaya Sarathi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2000
  • Pranab Kumar Pani
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2000
  • V. V. P. Badrinath
    IIM Ahmedabad
    2000
  • Bindu Khosla
    IIM Calcutta
    2000 OB
  • Kelkar Milind
    IIM Bangalore
    2000 MAR
  • Kulshreshtha Pankaj
    IIM Bangalore
    2000 P&QM
  • Mallick Sudeep
    IIM Bangalore
    2000 P&QM
  • Manjari Singh
    IIM Calcutta
    2000 HRM & OB
  • Nandini S
    IIM Calcutta
    2000 HRM & OB
  • Pradeep N G
    IIM Bangalore
    2000 HRM & OB
  • Rautela Manish
    IIM Bangalore
    2000 HRM & OB
  • Sharma Yogesh Kumar
    IIM Bangalore
    2000 MAR
  • Thillai Rajan Annamalai
    IIM Bangalore
    2000 P&QM
  • Ashish Rana
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • Avinandan Mukherjee
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • Deepak Kumar Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • E. Sendil Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • Kriti Bardhan Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • R. Sridhar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • R. Srinivasan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • Sanjeevan Bajaj
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • Shirley Louis Rosario
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • Sumit Mustafi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1999
  • Avittathur Balram
    IIM Bangalore
    1999 P&QM
  • C.Krishna Kumar
    IIM Calcutta
    1999 IS & IT
  • Das Madhuchhanda
    IIM Bangalore
    1999
  • Sanjay Verma
    IIM Calcutta
    1999 IS & IT
  • Supriyo Ghose
    IIM Calcutta
    1999 IS & IT
  • Venkat Ramana S
    IIM Bangalore
    1999 MAR
  • Anjula Gurtoo
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Arunabha Chatterjee
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • C. Ranganathan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Khokle Pradyumana
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Krishan Kumar Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • M Narayanan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • R. Venugopal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Rahul Pandey
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Shobha Ganapathy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Sougata Ray
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Vidyanand Jha
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Yogesh Kumar Bhatt
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1998
  • Abdul Sakib Mondal
    IIM Calcutta
    1998 IS & IT
  • Diptesh Ghosh
    IIM Calcutta
    1998 ORSA
  • Indranil Banerjee
    IIM Calcutta
    1998 IS & IT
  • Manishi Raychaudhuri
    IIM Calcutta
    1998 OM
  • Nath Hari Hara
    IIM Bangalore
    1998 ESBV
  • Srinivasan Vasanthi
    IIM Bangalore
    1998 HRM & OB
  • Amar Saxena
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • Arijit Sikdar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • Bhattacharjee Sourindra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • C. Hema Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • Jayant Mukherjee
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • K. Unnikrishnan Nair
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • Muthu Peru
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • P.D. Jose
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • Sunil Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • Suranjan Das
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • Utkarsh Majmudar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1997
  • Bhat Anil Kumar
    IIM Bangalore
    1997 MAR
  • Mohanty Pitbas
    IIM Bangalore
    1997 F&A
  • Vijaysinh Shrimantrao Gambhire
    IIM Calcutta
    1997 OB
  • Amit Kanudia
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1996
  • Astad R. Pastakia
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1996
  • Ganesh N. Prabhu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1996
  • Regi V. Mathew
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1996
  • S.V.D. Nageswara Rao
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1996
  • Ujvala Rajadhyaksha
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1996
  • Anwar Ali
    IIM Calcutta
    1996 OM
  • Krishnan, Rishikesha T.
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1996
  • M.R. Madhavan
    IIM Calcutta
    1996 OM
  • Menon Manjul
    IIM Bangalore
    1996 MAR
  • Shainesh G
    IIM Bangalore
    1996 MAR
  • Taneja Anshukant
    IIM Bangalore
    1996 ECO
  • Terence Nazareth
    IIM Calcutta
    1996 IS & IT
  • Venket Suresh
    IIM Bangalore
    1996 P&QM
  • Anil K. Sood
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1995
  • Dhruva Benerjee
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1995
  • Janakiraman Moorthy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1995
  • Kalyan Bhattacharya
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1995
  • Lawrence W J Peris
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1995
  • S. Venkatesh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1995
  • Sandip Deb
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1995
  • Gali Kanti Kumar
    IIM Bangalore
    1995 F&A
  • Gandevia Zair Phiroze
    IIM Bangalore
    1995 F&A
  • Srinivas Vadhri
    IIM Bangalore
    1995 BP & SM
  • V Gopal
    IIM Calcutta
    1995 F&A
  • A.K. Chawla
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • Ajay Pandey
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • Arun Kumar Jain
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • C.S. Damle
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • G Sethu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • Mukul Vasavada
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • P. Venugopal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • Rahul Varman
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • Rajnish Karki
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • S. Murali Srinivasan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • Vijaykumar Aruldas
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1994
  • Ashok Kumar T K
    IIM Bangalore
    1994 BP & SM
  • Ghatak Kaushik
    IIM Bangalore
    1994 MAR
  • Guin Kalyan Kumar
    IIM Bangalore
    1994 PSG
  • Padmanabhan S Ramesh
    IIM Bangalore
    1994 MAR
  • Pritibhushan Sinha
    IIM Calcutta
    1994 ORSA
  • Ramkumar Ramaswamy
    IIM Calcutta
    1994 ORSA
  • Anujayesh Krishna
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1993
  • Indranil Chakravarty
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1993
  • Kumar N. Ganesh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1993
  • Nitender Dhillon
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1993
  • R. Srinivasan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1993
  • Ravi C. Moorthy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1993
  • Desikan R S
    IIM Bangalore
    1993 F&A
  • Goel Sanjay
    IIM Bangalore
    1993 PSG
  • Hemant Kumar Manuj
    IIM Calcutta
    1993 F&A
  • Nandi Kisalaya
    IIM Bangalore
    1993 MAR
  • Ray Subrata
    IIM Bangalore
    1993 F&A
  • Sharath Kumar H P
    IIM Bangalore
    1993 BP & SM
  • Ashok K. Aggarwal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1992
  • Elizabeth P. Kuriyan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1992
  • K.R. Maitreyi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1992
  • Shalini S. Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1992
  • Kumar K
    IIM Bangalore
    1992 BP & SM
  • Mahtani, Rajshri
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1992
  • Sahu J P
    IIM Bangalore
    1992 PSG
  • Sanjiv Damodar Vaidya
    IIM Calcutta
    1992 IS & IT
  • Ashok Panjwani
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1991
  • Debiprasad Mishra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1991
  • Kumar V. Sanal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1991
  • Raka Garg
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1991
  • Sanjeev Bhatt
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1991
  • Ajay Kalra
    IIM Calcutta
    1991 MAR
  • Sriram M S
    IIM Bangalore
    1991 PSG
  • G. Ramesh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1990
  • Oscar J. Barros
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1990
  • Rajinder Raina
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1990
  • S.V. Nathan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1990
  • Suresh Balakrishnan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1990
  • Bajaj Chetan
    IIM Bangalore
    1990 ECO
  • Deepak Gianchandani
    IIM Calcutta
    1990 RD
  • Mahapatra Gopal Prasad
    IIM Bangalore
    1990 HRM & OB
  • Nanda Kumar M
    IIM Bangalore
    1990 AFB
  • S.L. Morris
    IIM Calcutta
    1990 ECO
  • Udyagiri N D
    IIM Bangalore
    1990 ECO
  • A.G. Balasubramanian
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1989
  • Charu Sheela Naik
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1989
  • Dipti Sethi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1989
  • Janat Shah
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1989
  • Pranabesh Ray
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1989
  • S. Subramanian
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1989
  • S.J. Phansalkar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1989
  • C.R Prathap
    IIM Calcutta
    1989 OM
  • Damodaran Udayshankar P
    IIM Bangalore
    1989 F&A
  • Hardeep Singh Johar
    IIM Calcutta
    1989 IS & IT
  • K V Viswanathan
    IIM Calcutta
    1989 OM
  • P.K. Sett
    IIM Calcutta
    1989 HRM & OB
  • Vijayaraghavan T A S
    IIM Bangalore
    1989 PSG
  • C.M. Ramesh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • Jayanth R. Varma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • K. Prathap Reddy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • K.C. John
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • Keith C. D'Souza
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • M.R. Arun
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • Mathew James Manimala
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • N.M. Agraval
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • Nirlesh S. Kothari
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • R.R.K. Sharma
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • Ranjini Swamy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1988
  • Bandopadhyay T
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 ECO
  • Bernard C D'Mello
    IIM Calcutta
    1988 ECO
  • Choudhary Kapil
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 MAR
  • Deshpande S K
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 ECO
  • Gaitonde R M
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 ECO
  • Kala Gopalakrishnan
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 ECO
  • Painuly J P
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 ECO
  • Pradyumna D M
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 PSG
  • Prashun Kumar Dutta
    IIM Calcutta
    1988 F&A
  • Rao P Hanumantha
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 PSG
  • Sanjay Banerji
    IIM Calcutta
    1988 OM
  • Subramanian K V
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 ECO
  • Sudhakar A
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 PSG
  • Suma R S
    IIM Bangalore
    1988 ECO
  • A. Sreekumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1987
  • Abraham Koshy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1987
  • Jyotsna D. Dhuru
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1987
  • L. Srinivasa Murty
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1987
  • S. Manikutty
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1987
  • Arun Krishnaswamy
    IIM Bangalore
    1987 PSG
  • C. Samba Murty
    IIM Calcutta
    1987 ECO
  • Kunal Dasgupta
    IIM Calcutta
    1987 F&A
  • Narasimha Rao M
    IIM Bangalore
    1987 P&QM
  • Purusottam Sen
    IIM Calcutta
    1987 F&A
  • Vikram Singh Thakur
    IIM Calcutta
    1987 MAR
  • C.M. Reddy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1986
  • K. Sasidhar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1986
  • P.B. Nagananda Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1986
  • Sangram Tambe
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1986
  • T. Rangarajan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1986
  • R Venkataraman
    IIM Calcutta
    1986 OM
  • Ramachandra Guha
    IIM Calcutta
    1986 SS
  • Sanat Kumar Mukherjee
    IIM Calcutta
    1986 OM
  • Shanbag Vinod P
    IIM Bangalore
    1986 ECO
  • Upendranath Kamalapuri
    IIM Bangalore
    1986 PSG
  • Usri Sengupta
    IIM Calcutta
    1986 OB
  • Ajay Chauhan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • B. Vijayalakshmi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • C. Balaji
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • D.V.R. Seshadri
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • Devi Singh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • George Paul
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • J. Ramachandran
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • Mithileshwar Jha
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • Premchander
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • S.B. Gandhi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1985
  • Deshpande Vijay M
    IIM Bangalore
    1985 PSG
  • Maria Joseph Xavier
    IIM Calcutta
    1985 OM
  • Mathur S K
    IIM Bangalore
    1985 PSG
  • Natarajan Bhaskar
    IIM Bangalore
    1985 PSG
  • S.V Kamath
    IIM Calcutta
    1985 F&A
  • Sanjay Kumar Bhattacharyya
    IIM Calcutta
    1985 OM
  • Thomas Philip
    IIM Bangalore
    1985 PSG
  • Vidyanandam S V
    IIM Bangalore
    1985 PSG
  • Madan Pant
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1984
  • P.R. Bhaumik
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1984
  • R. Padmanabhan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1984
  • Vijayram M. Raju
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1984
  • Bhaskar Akella Sudhir
    IIM Bangalore
    1984 PSG
  • Ramanuj Majumdar
    IIM Calcutta
    1984 MAR
  • Sushil Khanna
    IIM Calcutta
    1984 ECO
  • Trivedi Kamlesh Ravishankar
    IIM Bangalore
    1984 MAR
  • V Nageswaran
    IIM Calcutta
    1984 F&A
  • A.K. Chatterjee
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1983
  • Audrey Rebello
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1983
  • Harwant Singh Chhabra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1983
  • R Rajagopalan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1983
  • R.K. Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1983
  • Ujjwala Pendse
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1983
  • De Souza Mario C
    IIM Bangalore
    1983 HRM & OB
  • Dilip Roy
    IIM Calcutta
    1983 OM
  • N Ramachandran
    IIM Calcutta
    1983 F&A
  • P.S. Sundar
    IIM Calcutta
    1983 OM
  • Raizada Mukesh K
    IIM Bangalore
    1983 ECO
  • Sudeep R Ghosh
    IIM Calcutta
    1983 MAR
  • Suresh Chandra Nanda
    IIM Calcutta
    1983 F&A
  • Surjit Singh Dhingra
    IIM Calcutta
    1983 OM
  • V Raghunathan
    IIM Calcutta
    1983 F&A
  • Vijayaraghavan P
    IIM Bangalore
    1983 P&QM
  • Anil Pandya
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1982
  • Arun P. Sinha
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1982
  • Suresh Ankolekar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1982
  • Uma R. Jain
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1982
  • Benjamin Thomas P
    IIM Bangalore
    1982 ECO
  • Narender Lal Ahuja
    IIM Calcutta
    1982 F&A
  • Gautam Kaul
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1981
  • Gujarathi Mahendra
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1981
  • Jayanti N. S. Lakshmi
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1981
  • N Srinivasan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1981
  • Ananthakrishna K S
    IIM Bangalore
    1981 HRM & OB
  • Chand Mahesh
    IIM Bangalore
    1981 PSG
  • Elumalai G
    IIM Bangalore
    1981 PSG
  • Srinivasan R
    IIM Bangalore
    1981 ECO
  • Ashok Pratap Arora
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Avinash Paranjape
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • D. Nagabrahmam
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Deepak Chawla
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • G. Balasubramanian
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • G. Srinivasan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Krishna Kumar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Meenakshi Nayar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • S. Vathsala
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Samir K. Barua
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Shekhar Chaudhuri
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Siddhartha Roy
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • T. Madhavan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • V.N. Ramesh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Zahid H. Gangjee
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1980
  • Iyer S Chidambara
    IIM Bangalore
    1980 F&A
  • T.B Padma Prabha
    IIM Calcutta
    1980 F&A
  • Ashoke Bijapurkar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1979
  • Pankaj S. Jain
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1979
  • Usha Jumani
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1979
  • B. Chakravarty
    IIM Calcutta
    1979 RD
  • J Rajaretnam
    IIM Calcutta
    1979 MAR
  • K.R. Shaligram
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1978
  • Marathurai Ramani Goplan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1978
  • Ranjan Das
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1978
  • Tushaar Shah
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1978
  • V. Anand Ram
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1978
  • V.K. Aggarwal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1978
  • Dilip Kumar Dutta
    IIM Calcutta
    1978 ECO
  • Arvind Gupta
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1977
  • Ashok Maggu
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1977
  • Bhaskara Chaudhary
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1977
  • Deepti Bhatnagar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1977
  • Kranti Amar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1977
  • P.K. Ghosh
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1977
  • T.V. Subramanian
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1977
  • Venkataraman Ranganathan
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1977
  • I. J. Raju
    IIM Calcutta
    1977 OM
  • K.R Suryanarayanan
    IIM Calcutta
    1977 OM
  • Mahadev Nandi
    IIM Calcutta
    1977 OM
  • R Vaidyanathan
    IIM Calcutta
    1977 ECO
  • Braharaj Mohanty
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1976
  • Nand L. Dhameja
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1976
  • Sreedhara Subramaniam
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1976
  • Yash Paul Sabharwal
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1976
  • K. J. Pillai
    IIM Calcutta
    1976 OB
  • Santosh Kumar Gupta
    IIM Calcutta
    1976 OM
  • Susanta Kumar Basu
    IIM Calcutta
    1976 F&A
  • S.C. Bhatnagar
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1975
  • Purba Datta
    IIM Calcutta
    1975 OM
  • Subhaschandra Ray
    IIM Calcutta
    1975 ECO
  • Abhinandan K. Jain
    IIM Ahmedabad
    1974